West Midlands Orienteering Association League 2017 Individual Table
Back to: League Information Go to: Club table
Final Scores for 2017. Last Updated3rd December 2017.
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M10 Max StraubeRoth OD     80 b                 68   80   100   86       48   414
M10 Henry Jeffries OD 80 b 45 86 100 86 397
M10 Adam Landels OD 80 b 69 b 80 b 54 b 59 b 342
M10 Oscar Barnby WCH 100 d 100 100 300
M10 Euan Barnby WCH 76 b 80 b 80 b 236
M10 Rupert Powell OD 58 62 59 179
M10 Reuben Jeffries OD 100 72 172
M10 Daniel Pigott POTOC 100 100
M10 Afrian Karney WYEVENT 100 a 100
M10 Adam Brown WCH 100 100
M10 Josh Vickery WCH 99 99
M10 Jonathon OHara WCH 91 91
M10 Joshua Brown WCH 90 90
M10 Fraser Stamp WCH 80 b 80
M10 Oliver Richardson WCH 69 69
M10 Edward Powell OD                                             49   49
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M12 Finley Flippance OD 100   100   100       100       100   100               80 b 500
M12 Arthur Mitchell HOC 61 80 72 100 d 100 d 413
M12 Lewis Oxtoby OD 57 62 82 100 90 78 b 412
M12 Enys Lloyd POTOC 77 65 100 242
M12 Thomas Chapple OD 80 b 97 49 b 226
M12 Oliver Jorge WRE 80 b 80
M12 Jonathan Jilks OD                                             44 b 44
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M14 Jacob Oxtoby OD 81   100           100       100       100 a     100 a 100   500
M14 Nathan Chapple OD 100 87 95 86 86 454
M14 Sebastian Mitchell HOC 57 d 80 d 100 d 79 316
M14 Matt Bambrook OD d 38 80 b 80 b 80 b 278
M14 Peter Markham OD 100 71 88 259
M14 Cameron WilliamsStein OD 95 95
M14 Alexander Evans POTOC 88 88
M14 Christian Roberts OD 83 83
M14 Luke Cherry OD 80 b 80
M14 Aidan Collinson WYEVENT 80 b 80
M14 Joe Quinney OD 66 66
M14 David Knott OD 62 b d 62
M14 Daniel Huggard OD     43 b                                         43
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M16 Felix Lunn OD 96 a 99 a 100 a 100 a 100 92 a 100 a 499
M16 Oliver Flippance OD 92 a 96 a 74 a 87 a 95 100 a 470
M16 Oliver Lunn OD 100 a 100 a 92 a 92 a 83 a da 467
M16 Christopher Bayliss WRE 100 77 100 79 356
M16 Alexander Mitchell HOC 87 a 86 a 96 a 269
M16 Alfie Spencer WCH 80 b 80 b 48 208
M16 Henry Webb WCH 100 100 a 200
M16 Ewan Lloyd POTOC 79 79
M16 Aled Pal WRE 71 71
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M18 Sam Leadley OD                 80 b     100   100 a 100 a 100 a 100 a 100   500
M18 Alfie Bullus OD     100 a                 88                       188
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M21 Robert Holdway POTOC         100       100   100   90   100   96               496
M21 Benjamin Rauffet COBOC 100 93 85 88 91 100 472
M21 David Chandler OD 77 64 68 73 81 73 100 71 404
M21 Tom O'Boyle WCH 80 b 100 87 71 b 338
M21 Thomas Lewis WRE 90 74 80 b 59 303
M21 Kristian Roberts WCH 79 61 b 80 b 80 b 300
M21 Samuel Naylor POTOC 72 78 76 68 294
M21 James Bennett WCH 97 68 b 96 261
M21 Emils Vainovskis COBOC 100 100 200
M21 Tim Kieniewicz HOC 100 89 189
M21 Adam Bushnell POTOC 78 b 80 b 158
M21 Romualdas Stupelis HOC 100 100
M21 Rob Moody POTOC 85 85
M21 Alistair Ross WCH 84 84
M21 Peter Riley POTOC 84 84
M21 Robert Morris OD     80 b                                         80
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M35 David Aldridge HOC     93               100   71   98   100           100   491
M35 Graham Pigott POTOC 100 79 83 80 b 98 91 100 89 478
M35 Iain Stamp WCH 100 100 100 98 398
M35 Michael Barnby WCH 94 84 100 278
M35 Alistair Powell OD 76 97 100 273
M35 Richard Pigott POTOC 89 80 b 97 266
M35 Aleksandrs Ivanovs OD 80 b 69 149
M35 Paul Gregson OD 51 b 80 b 131
M35 Robert Rose HOC 80 b 49 129
M35 Neil Bramwell HOC 72 b                                             72
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M40 Martin Pigott POTOC         98       98     d 98   90           100       484
M40 David Brown WCH 81 80 b 80 68 66 375
M40 Ben Flippance OD 80 b d 77 72 68 75 b 372
M40 Simon Webb WCH 84 90 92 65 331
M40 Rob Bambrook OD 80 b 51 80 b 80 b 291
M40 Mykyta Chubynsky OD 68 59 100 227
M40 Nick Maynard WRE 66 b d 57 d 123
M40 Luis Perdigao HOC db 80 b 80
M40 Andrew Rowe POTOC                             71                   71
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M45 Tom Jeffries OD 100   100           100   100   100           100   100   80   500
M45 Chris McCartney OD 98 a 93 a 100 a 83 a 100 a 87 87 100 100 97 498
M45 Adrian Griffiths WRE 90 77 77 90 81 d 87 86 434
M45 Jeremy Lewis WRE 100 80 72 73 a 81 a 63 406
M45 Alistair Landels OD 100 a 100 a 96 100 396
M45 Rob Smart OD 67 b 80 b 73 73 76 59 71 373
M45 Mark Stodgell WCH 100 96 a 78 a 274
M45 David Oxtoby OD 70 67 82 49 268
M45 James Block WRE 80 85 79 244
M45 Richard Perry OD 69 79 76 a 224
M45 Matthew Mardling WCH 95 82 a 177
M45 Allan Williams WCH 93 63 156
M45 Mike Carmont WRE 74 75 149
M45 Peter Langmaid HOC 64 78 142
M45 Mike Wheeler OD 70 53 123
M45 Jason Howell HOC 100 a 100
M45 Steve Parker WRE 80 b 80
M45 Jeb Lewis WRE 79                                               79
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M50 Clive Richardson WRE     100   100   100   100   100   92       80 b 93       85   500
M50 David Leadley OD 92 a da 98 a 86 a 86 a 99 a 92 99 a 100 a 95 a 88 491
M50 Alex Morgan HOC 100 a 99 a 89 a 92 a 100 90 481
M50 Tony Callow WRE 83 88 94 100 72 a 100 d 465
M50 Ian Hopkins WRE 79 87 91 93 88 79 75 60 a 71 a 91 75 450
M50 Ian Gamlen COBOC 79 92 84 81 75 79 88 96 83 74 443
M50 Kevin Ross OD 77 68 67 100 83 84 71 68 415
M50 Ian Chafer HOC 70 72 71 68 100 82 395
M50 Duncan Bayliss WRE 80 b 80 b 73 b 80 b 80 b 393
M50 Adrian Bailey HOC 62 75 64 56 80 b 59 b 64 b 82 68 70 375
M50 David Lawson OD 80 b 100 a 84 a 100 364
M50 David Pal WRE 64 68 53 74 259
M50 Richard Steel OD 73 70 80 b d 223
M50 Dave Prescott WRE 66 b 72 b 62 b 200
M50 Andy Johnson HOC 54 a 75 69 a 198
M50 Liam Chapple OD d 66 59 61 186
M50 Ian Hughes WCH 94 76 a 170
M50 Richard Pay WRE 100 68 168
M50 Mike Musters WCH 76 76 db 152
M50 Paul Hill WRE 75 75 150
M50 Karl Kingsman HOC 74 a 72 a 146
M50 Mark Rookledge OD 69 a 63 132
M50 Andrew Collinson WYEVENT 80 b 80
M50 John Smith OD 59 59
M50 Peter Evans HOC 57 57
M50 Stuart Heaton OD 54 54
M50 Philip Lunn OD 51 b 51
M50 Keith Jones OD                                             42   42
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M55 David Williams HOC             100           100   100       100   94       494
M55 Craig Storey WRE 84 64 76 77 92 393
M55 Jim Cooke POTOC 65 78 76 59 63 75 74 75 378
M55 Neil Adams WCH 58 64 b 70 b 37 51 b 80 b 80 b 80 b 374
M55 Paul Hammond HOC 80 b 80 b 51 80 b 67 b 66 b 373
M55 Andrew Yeates WCH 78 91 84 84 337
M55 Gerry Riley POTOC 68 63 60 63 68 64 72 335
M55 Stuart Paul HOC 46 80 b 50 54 60 290
M55 John Leeson HOC 79 70 99 248
M55 Mark Garside WCH 64 82 d 73 219
M55 Eric Heritage WRE da 52 a 64 a 56 a 172
M55 Gearoid OhEidhin WCH 80 b 78 b 158
M55 Phil Hancox WRE 73 b 80 b 153
M55 Douglas Craig WCH 75 49 124
M55 Trevor Hyde OD 80 b 80
M55 Philip Hadland WCH 79 79
M55 Richard Davies HOC 77 77
M55 Neil Woodley POTOC                                         70       70
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M60 Adrian Pickles WRE 100 a     100 a 100 a         100           90 a 100 a   da 500
M60 Barry Elkington OD 86 a 100 a da 100 a 100 a 95 a 93 a 100 a 98 a 100 500
M60 Lawrence Jones WRE 100 96 100 100 d d 90 486
M60 Andrew White HOC 80 93 91 100 80 b 90 100 94 96 483
M60 Andy Emmerson OD 100 a 97 a 91 a 63 a 69 a 91 a 100 a 479
M60 Bruce Bryant OD 80 b 99 a 100 100 96 475
M60 Ray Collins WCH 91 74 99 91 93 99 92 a 474
M60 Rod Postlethwaite WRE 76 89 59 83 70 87 84 90 d 433
M60 John Broadhead WRE 77 80 74 75 a 71 84 a 86 94 421
M60 Henry Morgan POTOC 82 a 66 a 84 a 92 80 a 404
M60 Graham Urquhart OD 47 b 80 b 80 b d 57 b 80 b 80 b 29 b 80 b 400
M60 Dave Bales POTOC 72 a 91 a 69 a 87 80 b 399
M60 Philip Kirk OD 63 70 76 77 71 76 370
M60 Paul Basher HOC 85 a 79 a 87 a 76 a 327
M60 Dave Smith WCH 100 55 69 a 100 324
M60 Mike Snell OD 73 a 94 a 95 a 262
M60 Steve Watts WRE 36 65 44 48 56 249
M60 Richard Burnett COBOC 43 a 58 a 44 a 34 53 a da 48 a 246
M60 Mike Farrington HOC 80 b 62 96 238
M60 Ian Moore HOC 68 42 73 183
M60 Tony Feltbower OD 65 a 65 a 130
M60 Geoffrey Hollins POTOC 53 a 58 a 111
M60 Lester Evans HOC 60 48 b 108
M60 Richard Gardner OD 100 100
M60 Michael King OD                                             65 a 65
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M65 Jonathan Howell WCH 100       100   100   89           99   100       82 a   da 499
M65 Geoff Trewin HOC 87 a 100 99 100 99 94 75 84 94 89 492
M65 John Pearson HOC 96 87 90 89 78 100 94 469
M65 John Robinson WCH 83 86 95 92 88 444
M65 Michael Baggott HOC 76 a 79 a 77 a 80 a 94 95 79 427
M65 Stan Alexander OD 70 a 85 a 95 da 81 a 92 423
M65 Robert Brandon OD 84 a 82 a 78 a 69 a 87 79 84 a 416
M65 Stephen Nightingale HOC 80 b 80 b 80 b 80 b 80 b 71 b 80 b 80 b 400
M65 Ian Jones WCH 73 71 77 81 94 396
M65 Chris Dwyer OD 78 71 76 81 83 389
M65 Eric Brown HOC 67 60 70 85 57 74 61 d 89 385
M65 Richard Harrison WRE 72 55 72 75 69 90 378
M65 Peter Howsam WRE 79 77 63 63 75 69 73 69 373
M65 John Middler OD 66 70 53 b 80 b 68 77 361
M65 Philip May OD 77 66 65 67 63 66 78 354
M65 Mick Sadler COBOC 68 64 73 60 66 72 343
M65 Roman Kotecky OD 70 a 45 a 60 a 76 a 71 a 322
M65 Richard Lewis WRE 78 b 75 b 80 b 80 b 313
M65 Martin Gibbons WRE 49 53 58 53 50 57 55 53 59 67 50 296
M65 Steve Chiverton HOC 68 a 74 a 78 a 69 a 289
M65 Andrew Waters WCH 46 61 54 39 57 55 273
M65 Bob Dredge WCH 86 a 98 a 85 a 269
M65 Paul Watterson HOC 47 a 46 a 49 a 55 a 57 55 49 a 45 a 51 a 267
M65 Keith Willdig OD 80 84 96 260
M65 Ashley Ford HOC 54 68 70 57 249
M65 Dave Marr OD 83 a 76 a da 76 a 235
M65 Nick Taylor HOC 45 a 40 a 39 a 48 a 41 45 a 40 a 42 a 221
M65 Andy Hemsted HOC 85 a 82 a 167
M65 Will Wheeler HOC 54 48 46 148
M65 Stephen Bramwell HOC 59 66 125
M65 Nigel Cousins HOC 56 b 58 114
M65 Stephen Bates OD 84 84
M65 Rick Roberts HOC 69 69
M65 Anton Woolford POTOC 60 a 60
M65 Peter Manancourt HOC         57                                       57
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M70 Peter Carey OD 100     d 100       100   100   100   93 a     91 a 100 a 100   500
M70 Barry Houghton HOC 76 a 97 a 99 a 100 100 a a 100 a 89 a 99 a 84 a 498
M70 Russ Fauset HOC 98 98 93 92 98 100 78 a 91 a da 487
M70 David Arnot COBOC 100 85 96 80 95 66 456
M70 Robert Scott HOC 88 73 95 69 100 d 425
M70 Barry McGowan HOC 72 a 87 a 76 a 69 a 79 a 86 a 87 a 75 a 80 a 83 a 80 a 423
M70 Peter Yoxall POTOC 62 72 69 44 100 d 347
M70 Austin Farr POTOC 60 a 67 64 72 68 331
M70 Gerry Spalton OD 69 a 59 a 65 a 63 a 71 a 63 a 331
M70 Peter Jones WRE 60 a 63 a 73 a 64 a 62 a 68 a 55 a 330
M70 John Ward OD 66 a 67 a 64 a 58 a 66 a 63 a 56 a 326
M70 John Pigott POTOC 84 73 54 92 303
M70 Paul Graetz POTOC 100 a 96 a 100 a 296
M70 Mike Hampton OD 79 a 100 94 a 273
M70 Brian Hughes HOC 85 a 73 a a 89 a 247
M70 Derek Grainger HOC 61 77 84 222
M70 Jim Knight WCH 71 70 70 211
M70 Brian Laycock HOC 59 a 59
M70 Rodney Hugo OD 47 a da 47
M70   Kim OD                                             35   35
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M75 Brian Morris WRE 100   100   100   100   100           99                   500
M75 John Bowman OD 71 78 85 87 100 74 94 100 100 96 86 490
M75 Mike Callow WRE 82 a 84 78 a 84 a 100 64 a 88 a 438
M75 Robert Vickers HOC 53 78 81 80 b 85 65 100 77 77 424
M75 Michael Dugmore HOC 54 a 79 77 84 69 80 90 58 a 410
M75 Jeff Haycock WRE 80 70 84 75 83 86 408
M75 Derek Turner WRE 70 66 77 64 82 71 48 d 86 85 401
M75 Patrick Pay WRE 48 56 56 50 d 30 72 61 68 61 318
M75 Garry Langston WCH 67 59 79 52 47 a 304
M75 Chris Boycott WCH 83 80 100 263
M75 Trevor Simpson OD 67 a 57 a 100 224
M75 Geoff Sara HOC                         40   55                   95
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
M80 John Riley WRE         100   100   100       100   100     d 66           500
M80 Roger Hailey OD db 100 100 100 d 300
M80 Keith Hancox WRE                             80 b                 80
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W10 Tilly Flippance OD 72 b 80 b 80 b             100                   100   432
W10 Harriet Allinson WRE 77 b 70 b 80 b 75 b 80 b 100 412
W10 Grace Allinson WRE 80 b 66 b 79 b 80 b 75 b 80 b 394
W10 Amelie Pay WRE 100 100 200
W10 Darcy Dunn OD 100 80 b 180
W10 Charlotte Dawson WCH 39 b 42 b 80 b 161
W10 Vivienne Karney WYEVENT 67 a 75 b 142
W10 Lucy Chadwick WRE 80 b 80
W10 Olivia Stamp WCH 75 b 75
W10 Holly Coupe WRE 46 b 46
W10 Charlotte Carmot WRE 29 29
W10 Mia Carmot WRE                                     28           28
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W12 Josie Smart OD     100   100   100   100   100   100   100           91       500
W12 Sarah Forrest WCH 100 100
W12 Charlotte Daniels WCH 85 85
W12 Rosemary Bonner OD 80 b 80
W12 Gemma Block WRE                                 80 b             80
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington       Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W14 Florence Lunn OD 100   76           100           100   100       100   95   500
W14 Pippa Smart OD 100 100 87 100 80 85 100 487
W14 Tabitha Lunn OD 98 100 81 79 82 95 d 456
W14 Catherine Bailey HOC 47 64 a 80 b 191
W14 Catherine Block WRE 80 b 80 b 160
W14 Holly Lewis WRE             80 b                                 80
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W16 Molly Parker WRE 80 b                                             80
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W18 Ellie Bales POTOC         80 b     80 b     100       100   100   100       480
W18 Holly Hughes WCH 100 100 100 100 52 452
W18 Jessica Parker WRE 80 b                                 80 b         160
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W21 Kirsten Strain OD     96 a 99 a             94                   100   389
W21 Heather Kieniewicz HOC 80 b 100 100 87 367
W21 Katie Lewis WRE 46 80 b 126
W21 Sophie Kirk OD 100 100
W21 Harriet Lawson OD 100 100
W21 Rachel Emmerson OD 100 100
W21 Joanna Thompson WCH                                         97       97
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W35 Claire Stamp WCH         80 b                             80 b     160
W35 Helen Corrin WRE 100 57 157
W35 Rebecca Coupe WRE 80 b 80
W35 Katharine Atkins HOC 80 b 80
W35 Zoya Alhaswani WCH 80 b                                             80
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W40 Anne Straube OD       d                 100   100 a 90 a 98 a         388
W40 Michelle Oxtoby OD d 100 51 a 40 54 a 60 a 100 365
W40 Julia Allinson WRE 80 b 80 b 45 71 63 b 339
W40 Cath Williams WCH 100 100
W40 Mel Heam WCH 83 83
W40 Kerrie Flippance OD     56 a                                         56
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W45 Juliette Soulard OD                         100   100   100       100   100 a 500
W45 Sally Hughes WCH 100 100 100 100 48 77 477
W45 Diane Jacks WRE 91 92 100 56 77 86 85 90 459
W45 Sharron Richardson WRE 100 99 92 100 391
W45 Sarah Hind WCH 80 b 80 b 80 b 80 b 320
W45 Jo Shindler WRE 80 b 80
W45 Rachel Howell HOC 80 b 80
W45 Morlich Barnett POTOC                                         68       68
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W50 Lesley Ross OD 100 a 100 a         100 a     100 a     100 a 100 a 100 a 100   500
W50 Liz Phillips OD 100 100 100 93 95 99 494
W50 Delia Kingsbury WRE 89 92 100 83 100 100 72 481
W50 Alison Yeates WCH 80 b 80 b 80 b 67 73 100 80 b 420
W50 Jill Emmerson OD 71 a 96 a 62 69 a 65 a 78 a 82 a 396
W50 Kerstin Mitchell HOC 57 99 80 b 236
W50 Judith Hughes WCH 61 100 161
W50 Vivianne Lawson OD 61 70 d 131
W50 Ianka Petrova Evans POTOC 100 100
W50 Julie Evans HOC 100 100
W50 Michaela da Cunha WYEVENT 80 b 80
W50 Tracy Craig WCH                         66                       66
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W55 Elizabeth Bales POTOC         90       100   86   100       89   96   77       475
W55 Mary Adams WCH 100 76 99 78 90 100 467
W55 Christine Collins WCH 91 85 82 85 93 436
W55 Marian White HOC 80 b 80 b 96 83 73 412
W55 Melanie Elkington OD 60 80 b 80 b 80 b 300
W55 Claire Bushnell WCH 83 84 95 262
W55 Sue Howarth HOC 88 100 188
W55 Sue Tuerena WRE             100                                   100
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W60 Jane Stew OD     100   83           72       91               100   446
W60 Margaret Willdig OD 85 100 81 100 75 441
W60 Elizabeth Urquhart OD 72 66 71 100 79 70 100 75 71 426
W60 Lin Page OD 79 76 76 85 52 80 76 63 396
W60 Dora Deaville POTOC 77 57 53 76 100 363
W60 Rachel Alexander OD 80 b 100 98 56 334
W60 Carol Farrington HOC 100 100 100 300
W60 Judith Evans HOC 91 a 100 191
W60 Carol Dredge WCH 100 a 89 a 189
W60 Barbara Ford HOC 49 a 65 51 165
W60 Gill Clerici HOC                                 80 b             80
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W65 Hazel Waters WCH     100   100           100       100   100   100   100       500
W65 Lesley Brown HOC 100 79 a 100 86 a 80 a 100 87 a 89 93 a 89 a 482
W65 Jane Howsam WRE 70 65 70 100 62 95 56 63 400
W65 Thelma Spalton OD 62 66 67 65 82 342
W65 Janet Richardson OD 92 70 76 100 338
W65 Elizabeth Bates OD 80 b 80
W65 Sue Roberts HOC 53 53
W65 Jenny Uff HOC 44                                               44
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W70 Marian Denham POTOC         100   100   51   57   73   100       100   100       500
W70 Sheila Carey OD da 100 a 100 a 100 100 100 a 100 a 100 a 100 500
W70 Karin Kirk OD 83 84 100 72 97 436
W70 Sue Hallett OD 100 68 a 76 69 96 409
W70 Judy Douglas POTOC 86 62 65 100 91 404
W70 Sue Bicknell OD 100 93 90 77 360
W70 Barbara Farr POTOC 57 a 60 79 75 73 344
W70 Jane Christopher WCH 80 b 80
W70 Sylvia Rowe POTOC 80 b 80
W70 Carolyn Marr OD 65 65
W70 Dilys Skinner OD                                             50   50
                                                         
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W75 Jean Rostron POTOC         100       100   100   100       100   100           500
W75 Lesley Norton WRE 93 70 100 89 100 88 470
W75 Hilary Simpson OD 97 86 100 283
W75 Noreen Turner WRE 80 b 80 b 160
W75 Elizabeth Riley WRE 80 b 80
W75 Penny Hemsted HOC                                     56           56
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook   Haywood   Best 5
W80 Alison Sloman HOC     100   100   100   100   100   100   100   100   100   100   100   500
Class Forename Surname Club Postenplain   Brandon   Badgerslade   Nash Woods   Chillington   Oldacre   Sutton Park   Shoal Hill   Dudmaston   Wombridge   Sherbrook       Best 5
W85 Beryl Pay WRE                     80 b         80 b 80 b 80 b Haywood   320