West Midlands Orienteering Association League 2019 - Club Table
Back to: League Information Go to: Individual table
 Scores for 2019. Last Updated22nd January 2019
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
COBOC C Ian Gamlen M50 166
COBOC E Mick Sadler M70 152
COBOC E Richard Burnett M60 50
COBOC F Richard Beamish M65 41
        Score 409
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
HOC A Arthur Mitchell M14 200  
HOC A Alexander Mitchell M18 149
HOC B Tim Kieniewicz M35 87
HOC B Robert Rose M35 80
HOC C Alex Morgan M55 181
HOC C Ian Chafer M50 168
HOC D Marian White W55 110
HOC D Kerstin Mitchell W50 88
HOC E Alison Sloman W80 195
HOC E Andrew White M60 179
HOC F Russ Fauset M70 172
HOC F Robert Scott M70 167
HOC F Barry Houghton M70 158
HOC F Robert Vickers M75 141
HOC F Barry McGowan M70 140
        Score 2215
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
OD A Nathan Chapple M16 200
OD A Felix Lunn M18 180
OD B Sam Leadley M20 182
OD B David Chandler M21 115
OD C Alistair Landels M50 192
OD C Chris McCartney M50 182
OD D Jill Emmerson W55 165
OD D Anne Straube W40 163
OD E Sheila Carey W70 195
OD E Susan Hallett W70 190
OD F Carolyn Marr W70 182
OD F David Leadley M55 178
OD F Peter Carey M75 175
OD F Karin Kirk W70 167
OD F Pippa Smart W16 166
        Score 2632
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
POTOC B Martin Pigott M40 100
POTOC B Andrew Rowe M40 70
POTOC C Jim Cooke M55 139
POTOC D Elizabeth Bales W55 186
POTOC D Alison Corbett W50 82
POTOC E Paul Graetz M70 167
POTOC E Dave Bales M60 166
POTOC F Marian Denham W70 162
POTOC F Jean Rostron W75 100
POTOC F Austin Farr M75 85
POTOC F Ellie Bales W20 80
POTOC F Henry Morgan M65 75
        Score 1412
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
WCH A Jonah Hearn M10 200
WCH A Oscar Barnby M12 200
WCH B Dan Findlay-Robinson M35 177
WCH B Stuart Duckworth M40 159
WCH C Andrew Yeates M55 143
WCH C Allan Williams M50 89
WCH D Melanie Hearn W45 175
WCH D Sue Garside W40 100
WCH E Hazel Waters W65 200
WCH E Jonathan Howell M65 170
WCH F Chris Boycott M75 165
WCH F Euan Barnby M10 136
WCH F Henry Webb M18 100
WCH F Iain Stamp M35 100
WCH F Mark Stodgell M45 100
        Score 2214
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
WRE A Harriet Allinson W10 194
WRE A Christopher Bayliss M18 131
WRE B Thomas Lewis M21 180
WRE B Jeremy Lewis M45 80
WRE C Clive Richardson M50 200
WRE C Tony Callow M50 171
WRE D Diane Jacks W50 194
WRE D Katie Lewis W35 160
WRE E Derek Turner M80 200
WRE E Adrian Pickles M60 192
WRE F Rod Postlethwaite M65 179
WRE F Duncan Bayliss M50 166
WRE F Mike Callow M75 162
WRE F Ian Hopkins M50 152
WRE F Phil Bibby M65 149
        Score 2510